Home

Welcome to Burlington Dart League
Standings
#TeamGPWLTPAggregate
1Shooters1710720175
2Ladies179818183
3Stingers179818183
4Pointer Sisters1761112171


#TeamGPWLTPAggregate
1Slye Fox Hit Men1717034288
2Legion Branch 601714328258
3Clancy's Misfits1712524197
4Shooterville Flying High178916186
5Poacher Dutchmen1771014152
6Slye Fox Mad Dogs1761112141
7Poacher Pints173146103
8Black Swan Mugs Away171162103


#TeamGPWLTPAggregate
1Squire Bullshitters1714328236
2Gator Ted's Trips1714328212
3Gator Ted's Tragically Trip1713426215
4Jerseys1711622218
5Boston Brutes - BP South178916175
6Black Swan Dodgers1751210149
7BP South No Ma'am172154119
8Joe Dogs Burlington Bandits17116274


#TeamGPWLTPAggregate
1Legion Snipers1411322204
2Legion Eh139418165
3Black Swan Black Knights139418155
4Legion Armed & Hammered147714155
5Clancy's Sharp Shooters143116141
6Squire Kings & Queens142124119


#TeamGPWLTPAggregate
1Gator Ted's 26ers1211122178
2Gator Ted's Goons129318150
3Boston Bullseyez117414142
4Poacher Projectile Dysfunction126612129
5BP South Flames1037696
6Shooterville Top Shooters12210494
7Black Bull Magic1129493


 
Share With Friends



Upcoming Events
Mixed Doubles 301
@ Legion
Mon Feb 24, 7:30 PM
More Info   
Ladies Doubles 501
@ Legion
Tue Feb 25, 7:30 PM
More Info   
Men's Doubles 501
@ Legion
Wed Feb 26, 7:30 PM
More Info   

Weather
Site Visitors:
309434
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print
©  2020  Teamopolis Inc. All Rights Reserved.